Différences entre versions de « Modèle:Portail:Index thématique DU »
Sauter à la navigation
Sauter à la recherche
(→Nantes) |
(→Nice) |
||
| Ligne 86 : | Ligne 86 : | ||
== [https://univ-cotedazur.fr/formation/offre-de-formation/diplome-universitaire-plaies-brulures-et-cicatrisation Nice] == | == [https://univ-cotedazur.fr/formation/offre-de-formation/diplome-universitaire-plaies-brulures-et-cicatrisation Nice] == | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Paris - Sorbonne.jpg|120px|center|link=]] |
| | | | ||